LOI to Kyrgyzstan

3,800.00 som

LOI to Kyrgyzstan

Category:

LOI to Kyrgyzstan – preapproved invitation by Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Kyrgyz Republic.

LOI – valid for 90 calendar days to claim a visa at the nearest Consulate office of The Kyrgyz Republic or at the Manas Int Airport immigration point.

In addition, you have to pay 60 USD for the visa sticker at the Consulate or immigration point of The Kyrgyz Republic.

Terms: Applicants that have been refused evisa or LOI within the previous 12 months will be refused.

Nonrefundable fee!